Olangal.Com - Info

olangal.com
olangal receives about 15,648 unique visitors and 36,930 (2.36 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $125.19/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $95,709.38. According to Alexa Traffic Rank olangal.com is ranked number 46,431 in the world and 0.0034% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Scottsdale, AZ, 85260, United States and links to network IP address 50.63.53.18.

About - Olangal.Com

WRITE article about olangal.com

How popular is olangal.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
15,648
Monthly Unique Visitors:
469,440
Daily Pageviews:
36,930 (2.36 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
46,431 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0034% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 29.8%29.4%45778
India 15.2%21.4%42695
Australia 14.6%8.7%11198
Canada 9.1%12.5%16980
United Kingdom 6.4%7.0%35544
Italy 3.8%4.2%38669
Ireland 3.2%2.3%10072
Austria 3.0%2.7%13880
Israel 2.0%1.9%14565

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
olangal.com
100.00%100.00%2.1

How fast does olangal.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1432 ms) 49 % of sites are slower

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In:
52
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Competitive Data

SEMrush olangal.com
Domain:
  olangal.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

How socially engaged is olangal.com?

Facebook likes:
  87
Facebook shares:
  1,284
Facebook comments:
  32
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  1,403
Tweets:
  25
Google +:
  504
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much olangal.com can earn?

Website Value:
$95,709.38
Daily Revenue:
$125.19
Monthly Revenue:
$3,755.70
Yearly Revenue:
$45,694.35
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is olangal.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
50.63.53.18
ASN:
AS26496 
ISP:
GoDaddy.com, LLC 
Server Location:
Scottsdale
AZ
85260
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 50.63.53.18

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

How did olangal.com look in the past?

What sites are related to olangal.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sat, 21 Feb 2015 13:33:18 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.24 (Unix) mod_ssl/2.2.24 OpenSSL/1.0.0-fips mod_auth_passthrough/2.1 mod_bwlimited/1.4
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.24
P3P: CP="NOI ADM DEV PSAi COM NAV OUR OTRo STP IND DEM"
Cache-Control: no-cache
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: 5c839baa99bed4a0b2a3729714d1e0b7=75b663334f285d0***05aa44443134ebe; path=/
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.olangal.co
Rname cynthiadcona.gmail.com
Serial Number 2013050304
Refresh 86400
Retry 7200
Expire 3600000
Minimum TTL 0
MX olangal.com 3600
A 50.63.53.18 3597
NS ns2.olangal.com 3597
NS ns1.olangal.com 3597

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-07-04
Domain Age:
6 years 7 months 17 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...
Registered through: GoDaddy.com, LLC (http://www.godaddy.com)
Domain Name: OLANGAL.COM

Registrant:
Domains By Proxy, LLC

Domain servers in listed order:
NS1.OLANGAL.COM
NS2.OLANGAL.COM

For complete domain details go to:
http://who.godaddy.com/whoischeck.aspx?domain=OLANGAL.COM
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: OLANGAL.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS1.OLANGAL.COM
Name Server: NS2.OLANGAL.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 13-sep-2012
Creation Date: 04-jul-2008
Expiration Date: 04-jul-2014

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 02 Oct 2012 07:48:12 UTC <<<
Last update was 435 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
olangal.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.