Olangal.Com - Info

olangal receives about 15,648 unique visitors and 36,930 (2.36 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $125.19/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $95,709.38. According to Alexa Traffic Rank olangal.com is ranked number 46,431 in the world and 0.0034% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 1. Site is hosted in Scottsdale, AZ, 85260, United States and links to network IP address 50.63.53.18.

About - Olangal.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$95,709.38
Daily Revenue:
$125.19
Monthly Revenue:
$3,755.70
Yearly Revenue:
$45,694.35
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
15,648
Monthly Unique Visitors:
469,440
Daily Pageviews:
36,930 (2.36 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
46,431 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0034% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
52
Average Load Time:
(1432 ms) 49 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 29.8%29.4%45778
India 15.2%21.4%42695
Australia 14.6%8.7%11198
Canada 9.1%12.5%16980
United Kingdom 6.4%7.0%35544
Italy 3.8%4.2%38669
Ireland 3.2%2.3%10072
Austria 3.0%2.7%13880
Israel 2.0%1.9%14565

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
olangal.com
100.00%100.00%2.1

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 1 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
11,100
Google Indexed Pages:
16,900
Yahoo Backlinks:
10,573
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
18,403
Bing Backlinks:
11,304
Bing Indexed Pages:
16,508

Domain Overview

SEMrush olangal.com
Domain:
  olangal.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  87
Facebook shares:
  1,284
Facebook comments:
  32
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  1,403
Tweets:
  25
Google +:
  504
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
50.63.53.18
ASN:
AS26496 
ISP:
GoDaddy.com, LLC 
Server Location:
Scottsdale
AZ
85260
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 50.63.53.18

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sat, 21 Feb 2015 13:33:18 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.24 (Unix) mod_ssl/2.2.24 OpenSSL/1.0.0-fips mod_auth_passthrough/2.1 mod_bwlimited/1.4
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.24
P3P: CP="NOI ADM DEV PSAi COM NAV OUR OTRo STP IND DEM"
Cache-Control: no-cache
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: 5c839baa99bed4a0b2a3729714d1e0b7=75b663334f285d0***05aa44443134ebe; path=/
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.olangal.co
Rname cynthiadcona.gmail.com
Serial Number 2013050304
Refresh 86400
Retry 7200
Expire 3600000
Minimum TTL 0
MX olangal.com 3600
A 50.63.53.18 3597
NS ns2.olangal.com 3597
NS ns1.olangal.com 3597

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-07-04
Domain Age:
6 years 7 months 17 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...
Registered through: GoDaddy.com, LLC (http://www.godaddy.com)
Domain Name: OLANGAL.COM

Registrant:
Domains By Proxy, LLC

Domain servers in listed order:
NS1.OLANGAL.COM
NS2.OLANGAL.COM

For complete domain details go to:
http://who.godaddy.com/whoischeck.aspx?domain=OLANGAL.COM
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: OLANGAL.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS1.OLANGAL.COM
Name Server: NS2.OLANGAL.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 13-sep-2012
Creation Date: 04-jul-2008
Expiration Date: 04-jul-2014

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 02 Oct 2012 07:48:12 UTC <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
olangal.com widget
Last update was 163 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.